HOME
  2014 SCHEDULE
  2014 RACE RESULTS
  SRC MEMBERSHIPS
    RULES & FAQ'S
    Media Page
  Tech Fees
  EVENT ARCHIVES
  Lodging
  DIRECTIONS
  CONTACT

Sign up Now!

SRC Newsletter









     

 

 
Results - 2/20/2011 at Southridge
 
Click for 4 Cross Results Click for Super D Results Click for XC Results
1Click categories above for that disciplines results
Winter Series Round 4
Downhill Results
Pl
Name
Last
Class
Ltr
No.
Time
1
Eric
Carter
Pro Men
A
7
00:02:11.79
2
Waylon
Smith
Pro Men
A
8
00:02:12.20
3
Logan
Binggeli
Pro Men
A
14
00:02:13.24
4
Joe
Lawwill
Pro Men
A
22
00:02:14.12
5
Jd
Swanguen
Pro Men
A
713
00:02:15.36
6
David
Klaassenvanoorschot
Pro Men
A
3
00:02:15.61
7
John
Keep
Pro Men
A
29
00:02:16.26
8
Kevin
Aiello
Pro Men
A
28
00:02:18.39
9
Blake
Carney
Pro Men
A
34
00:02:20.12
10
Jon
Buckell
Pro Men
A
17
00:02:20.30
11
Ryan
Egusquiza
Pro Men
A
12
00:02:21.27
12
Cody
Johnson
Pro Men
A
20
00:02:21.44
13
Jeremy
Kneisly
Pro Men
A
16
00:02:21.89
14
Craig
Harvey
Pro Men
A
26
00:02:22.37
15
Michal
Kollbek
Pro Men
A
372
00:02:22.38
16
Jake
Payne
Pro Men
A
307
00:02:22.99
17
John
Bitner
Pro Men
A
737
00:02:23.56
18
John
Hauer
Pro Men
A
717
00:02:23.59
19
Bobby
Langin jr
Pro Men
A
274
00:02:24.23
20
Ken
Wood
Pro Men
A
777
00:02:25.03
21
Brandon
Duquesnel
Pro Men
A
367
00:02:25.33
22
Steve
Meza
Pro Men
A
565
00:02:28.99
23
Patrick
Mccarter
Pro Men
A
701
00:02:33.24
24
Adam
Digby
Pro Men
A
217
00:02:33.97
1
Nova
Hairston
Pro Women
B
688
00:02:59.87
1
Joe
Picchiottino
Vet Pro
C
233
00:02:19.28
2
Russ
Lebarron
Vet Pro
C
13
00:02:27.21
3
Orven
Zaragoza
Vet Pro
C
19
00:02:29.74
4
Jason
Simpson
Vet Pro
C
11
00:02:30.68
5
Edmond
Gregory
Vet Pro
C
424
00:02:31.32
6
Bob
Vigil
Vet Pro
C
179
00:02:32.73
7
Willy
Galinato
Vet Pro
C
4
00:02:33.91
8
Chuck
Mccarty
Vet Pro
C
188
00:02:33.99
9
Quinton
Spaulding
Vet Pro
C
38
00:02:34.20
10
Joe
Simpson
Vet Pro
C
6
00:02:34.65
11
Mark
Umland
Vet Pro
C
10
00:02:35.65
12
Carter
Holland
Vet Pro
C
66
00:02:35.84
13
Richard
Gomez
Vet Pro
C
153
00:02:36.17
14
Lor
Riihimaki
Vet Pro
C
21
00:02:36.57
15
Pablo
Tafoya
Vet Pro
C
762
00:02:37.85
16
Steve
Bloum
Vet Pro
C
500
00:02:41.31
17
Thomas
Secor
Vet Pro
C
9
00:02:44.45
18
Stan
Guerrero
Vet Pro
C
282
00:03:59.23
1
Connor
Reddington
Exp Men 18-
D
689
00:02:20.12
2
Ryan
Paquette
Exp Men 18-
D
80
00:02:25.28
3
Cody
Phillps
Exp Men 18-
D
288
00:02:26.39
4
Mckay
Vezina
Exp Men 18-
D
36
00:02:26.92
5
Ryan
Hall
Exp Men 18-
D
199
00:02:29.73
6
Dylan
Unger
Exp Men 18-
D
60
00:02:30.27
7
Wil
White
Exp Men 18-
D
404
00:02:32.40
8
Jason
Schroeder
Exp Men 18-
D
427
00:02:32.77
9
Jeff
Leishman
Exp Men 18-
D
258
00:02:35.93
10
Tim
Remick
Exp Men 18-
D
242
00:02:37.18
11
Kyle
Madden
Exp Men 18-
D
249
00:02:40.25
12
Bryce
Minor
Exp Men 18-
D
169
00:02:48.26
1
Michael
Daniels
Exp Men 19-26
E
43
00:02:22.20
2
Brian
White
Exp Men 19-26
E
55
00:02:25.45
3
Kevin
Anderson
Exp Men 19-26
E
24
00:02:25.57
4
Brant
Havro
Exp Men 19-26
E
744
00:02:28.05
5
Ryan
Honeybourne
Exp Men 19-26
E
76
00:02:28.09
6
Jake
Fogelquist
Exp Men 19-26
E
707
00:02:30.06
7
Patrick
Traylor
Exp Men 19-26
E
550
00:02:30.73
8
Trevor
Reves
Exp Men 19-26
E
687
00:02:31.46
9
Scott
Cannon
Exp Men 19-26
E
200
00:02:33.00
10
Corey
Hatch
Exp Men 19-26
E
738
00:02:33.95
11
Isreal
Tilman
Exp Men 19-26
E
171
00:02:34.17
12
Dan
Lawrence
Exp Men 19-26
E
205
00:02:34.77
13
Corey
Pond
Exp Men 19-26
E
154
00:02:35.05
14
Matt
Puzel
Exp Men 19-26
E
183
00:02:37.00
15
Jim
Tettleton
Exp Men 19-26
E
281
00:02:37.85
16
Steven
Bafus
Exp Men 19-26
E
309
00:02:40.36
17
Robert
Compton
Exp Men 19-26
E
110
00:02:41.66
18
Darryl
Fisk
Exp Men 19-26
E
471
00:02:46.91
19
Jacob
Hyde
Exp Men 19-26
E
706
00:02:47.10
20
Kevin
Girardot
Exp Men 19-26
E
460
00:02:51.96
1
Ben
Vickey
Exp Men 27-34
F
684
00:02:26.38
2
Steve
Busher
Exp Men 27-34
F
150
00:02:28.01
3
Steve
Fruitman
Exp Men 27-34
F
252
00:02:29.34
4
Alvino
Garcia
Exp Men 27-34
F
507
00:02:29.44
5
Ryan
Millen
Exp Men 27-34
F
165
00:02:30.03
6
Andrew
Edmondson
Exp Men 27-34
F
203
00:02:30.28
7
Matt
Foreman
Exp Men 27-34
F
62
00:02:31.62
8
Mario
Fernandez
Exp Men 27-34
F
49
00:02:31.89
9
David
Digeronimo
Exp Men 27-34
F
349
00:02:32.21
10
Collin
Vento
Exp Men 27-34
F
724
00:02:33.34
11
Chris
Boffa
Exp Men 27-34
F
746
00:02:35.16
12
Jason
Yim
Exp Men 27-34
F
716
00:02:35.26
13
Todd
Kobayashi
Exp Men 27-34
F
39
00:02:35.38
14
Fred
Robinson
Exp Men 27-34
F
211
00:02:37.49
15
Cameron
Calderon
Exp Men 27-34
F
695
00:02:38.03
16
Eric
Walneuski
Exp Men 27-34
F
481
00:02:38.67
17
Brian
Damschen
Exp Men 27-34
F
683
00:02:40.41
18
Stephen
Kenan
Exp Men 27-34
F
189
00:02:40.72
19
James
Dollar
Exp Men 27-34
F
723
00:02:41.63
20
Matt
Tilley
Exp Men 27-34
F
216
00:02:41.82
21
Geoff
Fischer
Exp Men 27-34
F
74
00:02:45.80
22
Adam
Day
Exp Men 27-34
F
166
00:02:46.65
23
Adrian
Thome
Exp Men 27-34
F
100
00:02:54.28
24
Kevin
Sheedy
Exp Men 27-34
F
228
00:02:57.06
25
Javier
Vargas
Exp Men 27-34
F
340
99:54:09.99
1
Jason
Foy
Exp Men 35-42
G
162
00:02:31.12
2
Jess
Fowler
Exp Men 35-42
G
193
00:02:31.23
3
Kal
Chatham
Exp Men 35-42
G
320
00:02:33.07
4
Sean
Gates
Exp Men 35-42
G
290
00:02:35.35
5
Brad
Lawrence
Exp Men 35-42
G
118
00:02:35.94
6
Jay
Shaw
Exp Men 35-42
G
722
00:02:35.98
7
Jason
Giampietro
Exp Men 35-42
G
191
00:02:36.17
8
James
Dehaven
Exp Men 35-42
G
6
00:02:36.47
9
Brian
Cleveland
Exp Men 35-42
G
721
00:02:39.64
10
Cameron
Sinohui
Exp Men 35-42
G
731
00:02:40.39
11
Mikey
Lucero
Exp Men 35-42
G
756
00:02:41.65
12
Matt
Jory
Exp Men 35-42
G
174
00:02:42.53
13
Scott
Halberstadt
Exp Men 35-42
G
107
00:02:43.97
14
Chris
Heck
Exp Men 35-42
G
23
00:02:44.41
15
Jon
Lundy
Exp Men 35-42
G
270
00:02:45.46
16
Mark
Olson
Exp Men 35-42
G
57
00:02:47.02
17
Julio
Gavino
Exp Men 35-42
G
138
00:02:52.03
18
Brad
Lawrence
Exp Men 35-42
G
118
-01:05:-30.00
19
John
Cowan
Exp Men 35-42
G
736
99:40:09.99
1
Mark
Herrmann
Exp Men 43-50
H
29
00:02:34.19
2
Vahe
Aivazian
Exp Men 43-50
H
168
00:02:35.51
3
Gavin
Spaulding
Exp Men 43-50
H
696
00:02:37.04
4
Bobby
Shelly
Exp Men 43-50
H
360
00:02:38.05
5
Curtis
Lee
Exp Men 43-50
H
40
00:02:41.00
6
Derek
Oriee
Exp Men 43-50
H
443
00:02:43.06
7
Steve
Dulmage
Exp Men 43-50
H
155
00:02:44.36
8
Jun
Corpus
Exp Men 43-50
H
160
00:02:46.04
9
Art
Aguilar
Exp Men 43-50
H
31
00:02:50.09
10
David
Dasta
Exp Men 43-50
H
571
00:02:53.63
11
Michael
Hernandez
Exp Men 43-50
H
226
00:03:27.20
12
Steve
Hegedusch
Exp Men 43-50
H
758
00:19:35.58
1
Roger
Gutierrez
Exp Men 51-58
I
158
00:02:52.33
2
Lonnie
Stark
Exp Men 51-58
I
157
00:02:54.00
3
Bobby
Bondurant
Exp Men 51-58
I
63
00:03:02.50
1
Donna
Busher
Open Women
K
269
00:02:51.84
2
Nicole
Picchiottino
Open Women
K
224
00:02:54.56
3
Stephanie
Wolf
Open Women
K
323
00:03:04.57
4
Nancy
Harris
Open Women
K
2
00:03:08.22
5
Tara
Luansing
Open Women
K
535
00:03:10.02
6
Erica
Phillips
Open Women
K
4
00:03:15.64
1
Hector
Vazquez
Sp Men 18-
L
680
00:02:32.59
2
Cole
Picchiottino
Sp Men 18-
L
195
00:02:33.75
3
Robert
Spanyard
Sp Men 18-
L
704
00:02:34.31
4
Christian
Gonzalez
Sp Men 18-
L
163
00:02:35.51
5
Matthew
Parker
Sp Men 18-
L
184
00:02:35.88
6
Ricardo
Ramirez
Sp Men 18-
L
682
00:02:37.35
7
Troy
Ford
Sp Men 18-
L
441
00:02:39.37
8
Kyle
Kinne
Sp Men 18-
L
142
00:02:39.49
9
Preston
Whitehead
Sp Men 18-
L
690
00:02:42.21
10
Jonathan
Yoshihiro
Sp Men 18-
L
303
00:02:42.24
11
Grayson
Sanchez
Sp Men 18-
L
433
00:02:42.57
12
Steven
Schwartz
Sp Men 18-
L
206
00:02:42.74
13
Kyle
Kennedy
Sp Men 18-
L
141
00:02:42.75
14
Jacob
Villegas
Sp Men 18-
L
221
00:02:42.85
15
Zak
Rustigion
Sp Men 18-
L
413
00:02:43.35
16
Steven
Salle
Sp Men 18-
L
291
00:02:43.36
17
Cody
Secor
Sp Men 18-
L
52
00:02:46.55
18
Danny
Weiland
Sp Men 18-
L
753
00:02:49.34
19
Dominic
Bloemendaal
Sp Men 18-
L
708
00:02:50.37
20
Torre
Tahan
Sp Men 18-
L
691
00:03:00.80
1
Kevin
Viggers
Sp Men 19-26
M
41
00:02:25.92
2
Adam
Joyner
Sp Men 19-26
M
740
00:02:28.95
3
Tyler
Viggers
Sp Men 19-26
M
59
00:02:29.86
4
Brock
Mitchell
Sp Men 19-26
M
156
00:02:31.28
5
Derek
Atkinison
Sp Men 19-26
M
33
00:02:32.38
6
Craig
Sanders
Sp Men 19-26
M
729
00:02:32.53
7
Butch
Costu
Sp Men 19-26
M
727
00:02:38.66
8
Tom
Ziegler
Sp Men 19-26
M
730
00:02:40.46
9
Trae
Woodfork
Sp Men 19-26
M
739
00:02:43.26
10
Ryan
Vansluis
Sp Men 19-26
M
344
00:02:44.19
11
Jakk
Khamkwa
Sp Men 19-26
M
302
00:02:45.00
12
Michael
Johnson
Sp Men 19-26
M
425
00:02:46.55
13
Jonathan
Cruz betancourt
Sp Men 19-26
M
697
00:02:47.01
14
Alvin
Tran
Sp Men 19-26
M
705
00:02:48.58
15
Wyatt
Tookey
Sp Men 19-26
M
734
00:02:49.61
16
Rodolfo
Esparza
Sp Men 19-26
M
699
00:02:51.79
17
Anthony
Laflam
Sp Men 19-26
M
676
00:02:53.42
18
Michael
Penny
Sp Men 19-26
M
674
00:03:01.01
19
Nick
Fry
Sp Men 19-26
M
735
00:03:04.32
1
Jeff
Benitez
Sp Men 27-34
N
450
00:02:35.85
2
Ian
Longstreet
Sp Men 27-34
N
49
00:02:36.72
3
Brian
Hoeppner
Sp Men 27-34
N
366
00:02:38.41
4
Andrew
Breunig
Sp Men 27-34
N
715
00:02:40.01
5
Jeffrey
Ernestine
Sp Men 27-34
N
466
00:02:40.30
6
Brandin
Northrop
Sp Men 27-34
N
69
00:02:42.76
7
Jonathan
Mead
Sp Men 27-34
N
61
00:02:44.03
8
Johnny
Noland
Sp Men 27-34
N
143
00:02:44.15
9
Clancy
Coakley
Sp Men 27-34
N
686
00:02:45.00
10
Fernando
Russo
Sp Men 27-34
N
748
00:02:47.37
11
Andy
Aterno
Sp Men 27-34
N
743
00:02:48.10
12
William
Thomas
Sp Men 27-34
N
264
00:02:48.31
13
Chris
Jacobs
Sp Men 27-34
N
531
00:02:50.52
14
Christopher
Linde
Sp Men 27-34
N
516
00:02:54.19
15
Mark
Robertson
Sp Men 27-34
N
225
00:02:54.40
16
Patrick
Morris
Sp Men 27-34
N
703
00:02:55.79
17
Jaime
Deltiempo
Sp Men 27-34
N
64
00:02:58.39
18
Adrian
Quintana
Sp Men 27-34
N
745
00:02:58.52
19
Hector
Caballero
Sp Men 27-34
N
698
00:03:10.10
1
Derek
Gleeson
Sp Men 35-42
O
284
00:02:38.68
2
Stefano
Filippelli
Sp Men 35-42
O
394
00:02:38.75
3
Adrian
Crowthr
Sp Men 35-42
O
714
00:02:42.24
4
Noah
Crary
Sp Men 35-42
O
51
00:02:50.29
5
Juan
Zuniga
Sp Men 35-42
O
182
00:02:50.75
6
Charles
Flyr
Sp Men 35-42
O
214
00:02:50.98
7
Erik
Brill
Sp Men 35-42
O
334
00:02:51.70
8
Max
Russo
Sp Men 35-42
O
13
00:02:53.19
9
Willy
Ocampo
Sp Men 35-42
O
213
00:02:57.95
10
Faustino
Campos
Sp Men 35-42
O
196
00:03:00.12
11
Lee
Ettleman
Sp Men 35-42
O
742
00:03:05.23
12
Mark
Fogarty
Sp Men 35-42
O
331
00:03:06.82
1
Art
Vold
Sp Men 43-50
P
572
00:02:42.81
2
Chris
Herzfeld
Sp Men 43-50
P
21
00:02:45.19
3
John
Secor
Sp Men 43-50
P
244
00:02:51.56
4
Vince
Willingham
Sp Men 43-50
P
20
00:02:58.63
5
Tony
Elkin
Sp Men 43-50
P
719
00:03:03.38
6
Felix
Jamboy
Sp Men 43-50
P
751
00:03:05.08
7
Walter
Malzahn
Sp Men 43-50
P
556
98:49:39.99
1
Roy
Collins
Sp Men 51-58
Q
375
00:02:54.16
2
Chuck
Acevedo
Sp Men 51-58
Q
31
00:03:18.32
1
Alan
Takahashi
Sp Men 59+
R
377
00:03:39.91
1
Shilo
Hawker
Sp Women 34-
S
10
00:03:07.89
1
Robin
Vold
Sp Women 35+
T
496
00:03:36.00
2
Traci
Adams
Sp Women 35+
T
2
00:03:38.40
1
Cameron
Hegedusch
Beg Men11-12
V
757
00:03:48.48
1
Cory
Holmes
Beg Men 13-15
W
521
00:02:43.72
2
Michael
Mitchell
Beg Men 13-15
W
177
00:02:47.43
3
Nick
Vold
Beg Men 13-15
W
574
00:02:52.98
4
Tyler
Krenek
Beg Men 13-15
W
520
00:02:57.22
5
Alex
Bale
Beg Men 13-15
W
709
00:02:58.68
6
Tabie
Grierson
Beg Men 13-15
W
752
00:03:02.40
7
Dominic
Droulez
Beg Men 13-15
W
754
00:03:05.62
8
Trevor
Souza
Beg Men 13-15
W
523
00:03:09.94
9
Ryan
Jones
Beg Men 13-15
W
510
00:03:29.49
10
Jason
Cleghorn jr.
Beg Men 13-15
W
505
00:03:34.21
1
Joey
Truex
Beg Men 16-18
X
679
00:02:44.12
2
Collin
Sage
Beg Men 16-18
X
755
00:02:45.00
3
C.j.
Faust jr.
Beg Men 16-18
X
20
00:02:46.10
4
Jacob
Symonds
Beg Men 16-18
X
518
00:02:49.56
5
Steve
Sherrod
Beg Men 16-18
X
239
00:02:50.51
6
Chase
Wolters
Beg Men 16-18
X
175
00:02:50.79
7
Brian
Diener
Beg Men 16-18
X
257
00:02:53.15
8
Robbie
Castro
Beg Men 16-18
X
474
00:02:54.33
9
Erich
Kuhlmann
Beg Men 16-18
X
176
00:02:55.37
10
Kyle
Denbaugh
Beg Men 16-18
X
305
00:03:00.78
11
Alex
Bosco
Beg Men 16-18
X
733
00:03:05.73
12
Mike
Kodis
Beg Men 16-18
X
431
00:03:23.85
1
Tyler
Deweese
Beg Men 19-26
Y
524
00:02:35.88
2
Stevie
Hegedusch
Beg Men 19-26
Y
732
00:02:44.32
3
Brad
Kennedy
Beg Men 19-26
Y
170
00:02:46.75
4
Chris
Calleros
Beg Men 19-26
Y
361
00:02:51.30
5
Nathan
Nesuis
Beg Men 19-26
Y
747
00:02:53.91
6
Morgan
Gillis
Beg Men 19-26
Y
759
00:02:56.80
7
Joseph
Frazer
Beg Men 19-26
Y
718
00:02:56.85
8
Derek
Donaldson
Beg Men 19-26
Y
416
00:02:58.66
9
Brian
Walker
Beg Men 19-26
Y
355
00:02:59.19
10
Cory
Given
Beg Men 19-26
Y
414
00:03:00.91
11
Jack
Griffin
Beg Men 19-26
Y
229
00:03:12.92
1
Blake
Crawford
Beg Men 27-34
Z
388
00:02:43.25
2
Peter
Porras
Beg Men 27-34
Z
283
00:02:45.43
3
Andrew
Gilis
Beg Men 27-34
Z
726
00:02:48.29
4
Paolo
Contango
Beg Men 27-34
Z
749
00:02:49.07
5
Rl
Policar
Beg Men 27-34
Z
545
00:02:54.85
6
Brian
Ridlon
Beg Men 27-34
Z
397
00:02:57.87
7
Brett
Viggers
Beg Men 27-34
Z
34
00:02:58.12
8
Christopher
Valenzona
Beg Men 27-34
Z
750
00:03:14.34
9
Constantine
Fernandez
Beg Men 27-34
Z
568
00:03:21.81
10
Sean
Carlson
Beg Men 27-34
Z
519
00:03:22.43
1
Sherman
Simbulan
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
38
00:02:48.48
2
Erwin
Ruiz
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
178
00:02:52.04
3
Jason
Brown
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
316
00:02:53.05
4
Wesley
Castro
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
19
00:02:57.31
5
Rod
Villanueva
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
365
00:02:59.15
6
Eric
Jackson
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
230
00:03:00.06
7
Erik
Macpherson
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
236
00:03:05.83
8
Perfecto
De castro
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
490
00:03:17.71
9
Michael
Garcia
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
324
00:03:19.04
1
Tom
Mccormack
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
3
00:03:14.24
2
Greg
Adajar
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
560
00:03:33.41
1
Heather
Zaragoza
Beg Wo 34-
ZE
741
00:03:30.51
1
Lala
Mijares
Beg Wo 35+
ZF
3
00:03:49.91
1
Jason
Simpson
Over 200 Club
ZG
11
00:02:43.09

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9199 Jurupa Rd. Riverside, Ca. 92509 USA - (951) 361-0149 Fax (951)361-0139
E-Mail: southridgeusa@southridgeusa.com
2010 Southridge USA- All rights reserved