HOME
  2014 SCHEDULE
  2014 RACE RESULTS
  SRC MEMBERSHIPS
    RULES & FAQ'S
    Media Page
  Tech Fees
  EVENT ARCHIVES
  Lodging
  DIRECTIONS
  CONTACT

Sign up Now!

SRC Newsletter









     

 

 
Results - 2/18/2012 at Southridge
 
Downhill Click for 4 Cross Results Click for Super D Results Click for XC Results
1Click categories above for that disciplines results
2012 Winter Series Race #4 of 5
Super D Results
1 Aaron Gwin 741ZK Pro Men 00:05:53.08 TREK/Shimano
2 Waylon Smith 3ZK Pro Men 00:05:53.89 Hyper
3 Jonathan Buckell 10ZK Pro Men 00:05:55.36 ODI/Trek
4 Logan Binggeli 6ZK Pro Men 00:06:16.72 KHS
5 Joe Lawwill 37ZK Pro Men 00:06:19.61 Shimano
6 Craig Harvey 15ZK Pro Men 00:06:20.50
7 Curtis Keene 728ZK Pro Men 00:06:23.52
8 Eric Carter 18ZK Pro Men 00:06:24.95 Hyper
9 John Hauer 712ZK Pro Men 00:06:25.26
10 Alex Gardner 714ZK Pro Men 00:06:37.91
1 Mary Moncorge 351ZL Pro Women 00:07:39.91
2 Liz Carrington 697ZL Pro Women 00:08:09.74
3 Donna Busher 269ZL Pro Women 00:08:23.85
4 Nancy Harris 3ZL Pro Women 00:10:44.95
1 Brennan Wodtli 655ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:06:31.94
2 Cole Picchiottino 85ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:06:41.44 Southridge USA
3 Chris Fillmore 713ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:06:47.06
4 Tommy Magrath 715ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:07:01.44
5 Jeff Jacobson 3ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:07:07.76
6 Matt Foreman 9ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:07:10.02
7 Bryan Humburg 251ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:07:11.84
8 Kris Bohm 414ZM Ex Men 34 & Under 00:07:28.55
1 Joe Picchiottino 2ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:06:30.45 Southridge USA
2 Russ Lebarron 26ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:06:49.12 Southridge USA
3 Gabriel Zink 76ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:07:05.35
4 Rob Whyte 200ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:07:08.78
5 Joe Simpson 13ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:07:20.17
6 Richard Mainville 148ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:07:23.36
7 Michael Darnley 265ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:07:52.97
8 Chad Roberts 765ZN Ex Men 35+ 00:08:07.88
1 Leo Garcia 753ZP Sport Men 34 & Under 00:07:27.10
2 Dan Burdett 313ZP Sport Men 34 & Under 00:08:01.22
3 Mike Yartzoff 499ZP Sport Men 34 & Under 00:08:04.39
4 Jason Chiodo 730ZP Sport Men 34 & Under 00:08:20.85
1 Andrew Kempe 463ZR Sport Men 35+ 00:07:17.96
2 Mike Wrench 737ZR Sport Men 35+ 00:07:30.69
3 Brian Sanchez 327ZR Sport Men 35+ 00:08:02.15 Pivot
4 Geof Sanberg 31ZR Sport Men 35+ 00:08:05.29
5 Roy Collins 375ZR Sport Men 35+ 00:08:12.10
6 Nir Tal 533ZR Sport Men 35+ 00:09:29.05
1 Catherine Hintor 724ZT Women Open 100:14:09.99
2 Mandy Oliekan 250ZT Women Open 00:08:33.01 Southridge USA
3 Alexandria Fabbro 717ZT Women Open 00:08:56.14
4 Laura Drexler 153ZT Women Open 00:10:22.76
5 Willie Zuckerman 706ZT Women Open 00:10:38.37
6 Julie Bertramd 721ZT Women Open 00:11:54.15
7 Angela Meyers 698ZT Women Open 00:13:11.64
8 Leticia Villarreal 703ZT Women Open 00:15:36.52
1 Steven Perry 748ZU Beg Men 00:08:15.23
2 Jerry Gonzalez jr. 400ZU Beg Men 00:08:15.84
3 Fred William 740ZU Beg Men 00:08:23.38
4 Craig Mccracken 747ZU Beg Men 00:08:35.15
5 Ted Printy 734ZU Beg Men 00:08:45.37
6 Richard Finn 731ZU Beg Men 00:08:46.20
7 Mike Jackson 751ZU Beg Men 00:09:15.98
8 Yuki Yukawa 398ZU Beg Men 00:09:48.67
9 Walter Ortega 743ZU Beg Men 00:10:00.90

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9199 Jurupa Rd. Riverside, Ca. 92509 USA - (951) 361-0149 Fax (951)361-0139
E-Mail: southridgeusa@southridgeusa.com
2010 Southridge USA- All rights reserved