HOME
  2014 SCHEDULE
  2014 RACE RESULTS
  SRC MEMBERSHIPS
    RULES & FAQ'S
    Media Page
  Tech Fees
  EVENT ARCHIVES
  Lodging
  DIRECTIONS
  CONTACT

Sign up Now!

SRC Newsletter









     

 

 
Results - 2/23/2013 at Southridge
 
Downhill Click for Super D Results Click for XC Results
1Click categories above for that disciplines results
2013 Winter Series Race #4
Super D Results
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Plate
Class
Run 1
Run 2
Combine Time
               
1
Waylon
Smith
3ZK
Pro Men
00:03:21.66
00:04:26.32
00:07:47.98
2
Jon
Buckell
7ZK
Pro Men
00:03:22.98
00:04:29.13
00:07:52.11
3
Jeremy
Kneisly
325ZK
Pro Men
00:03:25.10
00:04:38.16
00:08:03.26
4
Mason
Bond
928ZK
Pro Men
00:03:28.78
00:04:38.59
00:08:07.37
5
Joe
Lawwill
37ZK
Pro Men
00:03:25.36
00:04:44.68
00:08:10.04
6
Jarrett
Kolich
887ZK
Pro Men
00:03:33.53
00:04:42.31
00:08:15.84
7
Ryan
Gardner
904ZK
Pro Men
00:03:36.30
00:04:42.50
00:08:18.80
8
Art
Babcock
945ZK
Pro Men
00:03:36.16
00:04:43.44
00:08:19.60
9
Craig
Harvey
24ZK
Pro Men
00:03:37.30
00:04:45.20
00:08:22.50
10
Eric
Carter
14ZK
Pro Men
00:03:41.51
00:04:59.73
00:08:41.24
11
Chris
Burke
886ZK
Pro Men
00:03:43.12
00:05:04.15
00:08:47.27
12
Jonny
Weir
905ZK
Pro Men
00:03:50.24
00:04:58.60
00:08:48.84
13
Barry
Wicks
831ZK
Pro Men
00:03:51.45
00:05:13.64
00:09:05.09
14
Kris
Sneddon
834ZK
Pro Men
00:03:58.95
00:05:18.84
00:09:17.79
15
Jason
First
958ZK
Pro Men
00:03:52.92
00:05:29.18
00:09:22.10
               
1
Margaret
Gregory
757ZL
Pro Women
00:04:11.48
00:05:33.00
00:09:44.48
2
Christina
Probert turner
864ZL
Pro Women
00:04:23.76
00:06:07.29
00:10:31.05
3
Donna
Busher
269ZL
Pro Women
00:04:41.08
00:06:13.83
00:10:54.91
               
1
Ryan
Johnson
402ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:03:44.02
00:04:59.43
00:08:43.45
2
Nick
Ducharme
921ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:03:43.52
00:05:03.58
00:08:47.10
3
Matt
Foreman
2ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:03:47.70
00:05:06.55
00:08:54.25
4
Jordan
Steyer
311ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:03:54.11
00:05:01.34
00:08:55.45
5
Mike
Dettmers
543ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:03:53.55
00:05:17.68
00:09:11.23
6
John
Hall
251ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:03:57.14
00:05:14.76
00:09:11.90
7
Joesph
Warren
25ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:02.27
00:05:19.87
00:09:22.14
8
Kevin
Viggers
11ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:01.15
00:05:22.57
00:09:23.72
9
Partick
Costa
403ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:10.18
00:05:20.56
00:09:30.74
10
Connor
Rasmussen
955ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:00.60
00:05:33.22
00:09:33.82
11
Daniel
Lawrence
944ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:02.97
00:05:31.07
00:09:34.04
12
Nicolas
Patricio
456ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:17.71
00:05:18.89
00:09:36.60
13
Elliott
Mirtaie
907ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:05.80
00:05:30.85
00:09:36.65
14
Craig
Sanders
878ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:02.50
00:05:39.50
00:09:42.00
15
Brett
Martin
900ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:13.05
00:05:38.92
00:09:51.97
16
Mike
Yartzoff
225ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:13.22
00:05:39.01
00:09:52.23
17
David
Sanderson
853ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:11.93
00:05:52.35
00:10:04.28
18
Andreas
Mirzaie
906ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:25.12
00:05:58.01
00:10:23.13
19
Austin
Arruda
943ZM
Ex Men 34-
00:04:28.77
00:06:31.20
00:10:59.97
               
1
Jeff
Blackmore
281ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:05.58
00:05:26.89
00:09:32.47
2
Ron
Huber
956ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:07.69
00:05:29.72
00:09:37.41
3
Andrew
Kempe
940ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:09.11
00:05:29.33
00:09:38.44
4
Gil
Flores
470ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:03:58.26
00:05:42.51
00:09:40.77
5
Jason
Simpson
4ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:09.02
00:05:32.72
00:09:41.74
6
Rob
Whyte
24ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:12.96
00:05:34.37
00:09:47.33
7
Joe
Simpson
10ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:12.37
00:05:41.37
00:09:53.74
8
Tony
Belello
942ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:07.07
00:05:47.97
00:09:55.04
9
Curtis
Lee
550ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:15.76
00:05:40.83
00:09:56.59
10
Alex
Maslov
885ZN
Ex Men 35+
00:04:25.48
00:06:14.82
00:10:40.30
               
1
Dylan
Stroup
898ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:03:46.77
00:06:05.98
00:09:52.75
2
David
Tomich
276ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:03:56.47
00:06:35.21
00:10:31.68
3
Aaron
Hill
891ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:14.53
00:06:33.95
00:10:48.48
4
Danny
Mollineda
442ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:14.98
00:06:50.55
00:11:05.53
5
Daniel
Marien
876ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:25.79
00:06:50.82
00:11:16.61
6
Adam
Croft
510ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:20.24
00:07:10.19
00:11:30.43
7
Ethan
Hagle
910ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:50.91
00:06:43.54
00:11:34.45
8
Nick
Kneisly
888ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:35.15
00:07:01.37
00:11:36.52
9
Brian
Gemmill
897ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:28.90
00:07:07.78
00:11:36.68
10
David
Tambarrell
950ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:37.22
00:07:13.77
00:11:50.99
11
Matthew
Morrison
380ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:38.44
00:07:13.03
00:11:51.47
12
Robert
Kay
884ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:04:32.61
00:07:29.04
00:12:01.65
13
Skyler
Jakobson
914ZP
Sport Men 34-
00:05:21.78
00:08:11.09
00:13:32.87
               
1
Ed
Dacosta
238ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:04:05.80
00:06:24.65
00:10:30.45
2
Roy
Collins
475ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:04:20.03
00:06:38.30
00:10:58.33
3
Jason
Gardner
917ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:04:23.42
00:06:45.32
00:11:08.74
4
Drew
George
373ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:04:17.84
00:07:07.86
00:11:25.70
5
Michael
Rizner
372ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:04:24.33
00:07:08.80
00:11:33.13
6
Aaron
Tieman
939ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:04:47.76
00:07:29.22
00:12:16.98
7
Dan
Burdett
7ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:04:49.09
00:07:33.26
00:12:22.35
8
Mark
Klasa
216ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:05:06.63
00:07:45.49
00:12:52.12
9
Kelly
Steelman
157ZR
Sport Men 35+
00:16:23.26
00:07:03.90
00:23:27.16
               
1
Liz
Miller
246ZT
Women Open
00:04:42.16
00:07:26.07
00:12:08.23
2
Marie
Mcmillen
894ZT
Women Open
00:04:54.17
00:08:21.61
00:13:15.78
3
Alexandria
Fabbro
542ZT
Women Open
00:05:22.37
00:08:13.73
00:13:36.10
4
Amy
Ginn
910ZT
Women Open
00:06:04.69
00:11:40.29
00:17:44.98
               
1
Andrew
Yan
198ZU
Beg Men
00:04:17.81
00:06:48.84
00:11:06.65
2
John
Leanard
892ZU
Beg Men
00:04:13.64
00:06:58.32
00:11:11.96
3
Robert
Krumm
902ZU
Beg Men
00:04:20.49
00:06:53.88
00:11:14.37
4
David
Bernard
893ZU
Beg Men
00:04:16.18
00:07:05.93
00:11:22.11
5
Ted
Farina
450ZU
Beg Men
00:04:15.98
00:07:09.23
00:11:25.21
6
Jorge
Perez
822ZU
Beg Men
00:04:34.58
00:07:23.63
00:11:58.21
7
Mark
Robertson
333ZU
Beg Men
00:04:41.17
00:07:22.00
00:12:03.17
8
Chris
Sage
901ZU
Beg Men
00:04:45.87
00:07:21.75
00:12:07.62
9
Christopher
Fine
377ZU
Beg Men
00:04:55.77
00:07:29.99
00:12:25.76
10
Roy
Richardson
947ZU
Beg Men
00:05:08.99
00:07:32.77
00:12:41.76
11
Jason
Meachum
485ZU
Beg Men
00:04:57.28
00:07:57.07
00:12:54.35
12
Anthony
Solano
915ZU
Beg Men
00:06:31.18
00:08:11.42
00:14:42.60
13
Carlos
Rodriguez
296ZU
Beg Men
00:05:54.77
00:09:34.04
00:15:28.81
               
1
Noah
Jensen
6ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:04:39.70
00:07:12.03
00:11:51.73
2
Cameron
Richardson
948ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:04:35.81
00:07:26.00
00:12:01.81
3
Garrett
Madaras
249ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:04:35.34
00:07:35.10
00:12:10.44
4
Blake
Motley
922ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:04:48.05
00:07:33.97
00:12:22.02
5
Russell
Moore
188ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:04:38.68
00:07:48.86
00:12:27.54
6
Ryan
Martel
477ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:05:12.56
00:08:53.88
00:14:06.44
7
Chaisson
Sisson
289ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:05:39.90
00:10:14.46
00:15:54.36
8
Chad
Kanner
861ZW
Beg Men 18-
00:04:50.36
00:11:37.57
00:16:27.93

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9199 Jurupa Rd. Riverside, Ca. 92509 USA - (951) 361-0149 Fax (951)361-0139
E-Mail: southridgeusa@southridgeusa.com
2010 Southridge USA- All rights reserved