HOME
  2015 SCHEDULE
  2014 RACE RESULTS
  SRC MEMBERSHIPS
    RULES & FAQ'S
    Media Page
  Tech Fees
  EVENT ARCHIVES
  Lodging
  DIRECTIONS
  CONTACT

Sign up Now!

SRC Newsletter









     

 

 
Results - 2/9/2013 at Southridge
 
Downhill Click for Super D Results Click for XC Results
1Click categories above for that disciplines results
2013 Winter Series Race #3
Super D Results
Pl
Pro Men 
Plate
SD Run 1
SD Run 2
Combine
1
Waylon Smith
3ZK
00:03:54.21
00:04:28.89
00:08:23.10
2
Jon Buckell
7ZK
00:04:04.83
00:04:39.88
00:08:44.71
3
Joe Lawwill
37ZK
00:04:06.95
00:04:44.41
00:08:51.36
4
Eric Carter
14ZK
00:04:09.30
00:04:45.62
00:08:54.92
5
Ryan Gardner
746ZK
00:04:14.12
00:04:42.60
00:08:56.72
6
Tim Krentz
731ZK
00:04:14.19
00:04:45.04
00:08:59.23
7
Ben Furbee
748ZK
00:04:12.39
00:04:47.80
00:09:00.19
8
Ryan Paquette
41ZK
00:04:15.24
00:04:51.73
00:09:06.97
9
Jarrett Kolich
724ZK
00:04:14.68
00:04:52.66
00:09:07.34
10
Nate Furbee
749ZK
00:04:24.64
00:04:52.07
00:09:16.71
11
Stan Jorgensen
745ZK
00:04:22.25
00:05:02.61
00:09:24.86
12
Craig Harvey
24ZK
00:04:32.73
00:04:52.75
00:09:25.48
13
Kevin Smallman
768ZK
00:04:22.83
00:05:04.33
00:09:27.16
14
Jonny Weir
750ZK
00:04:30.29
00:05:06.05
00:09:36.34
15
Chris Burke
723ZK
00:04:34.32
00:05:13.55
00:09:47.87
16
Daniel Brisbon
747ZK
00:04:36.62
00:05:45.11
00:10:21.73
 
Pro Women 
1
Margaret Gregory
757ZL
00:04:55.64
00:05:48.84
00:10:44.48
2
Christina Probert Turner
717ZL
00:05:16.61
00:06:16.95
00:11:33.56
3
Rachel Throop
231ZL
00:05:33.17
00:06:28.56
00:12:01.73
4
Donna Busher
269ZL
00:05:36.02
00:06:33.98
00:12:10.00
 
Ex Men 34 & Under
1
Nick Ducharme
691ZM
00:04:29.35
00:05:11.27
00:09:40.62
2
Matt Foreman
2ZM
00:04:31.43
00:05:12.39
00:09:43.82
3
Josh Turner
445ZM
00:04:35.96
00:05:08.64
00:09:44.60
4
Ryan Johnson
402ZM
00:04:33.64
00:05:15.97
00:09:49.61
5
Jordan Steyer
311ZM
00:04:42.89
00:05:17.19
00:10:00.08
6
Kevin Wade
764ZM
00:04:36.49
00:05:30.54
00:10:07.03
7
Kevin Viggers
11ZM
00:04:44.54
00:05:36.97
00:10:21.51
8
Eddie McDonald
690ZM
00:04:49.78
00:05:37.25
00:10:27.03
9
Partick Costa
403ZM
00:04:52.49
00:05:37.30
00:10:29.79
10
Joesph Warren
25ZM
00:04:57.07
00:05:37.92
00:10:34.99
11
Nicolas Patricio
456ZM
00:05:04.09
00:05:34.81
00:10:38.90
12
Vu Le
759ZM
00:04:59.49
00:05:39.55
00:10:39.04
13
John Hall
251ZM
00:04:55.85
00:05:45.38
00:10:41.23
14
Tony Belello
783ZM
00:05:00.10
00:05:44.36
00:10:44.46
15
David Sanderson
719ZM
00:04:57.28
00:05:57.42
00:10:54.70
16
Matt Erbentravt
732ZM
00:04:24.26
00:06:49.77
00:11:14.03
17
Mike Yartzoff
225ZM
00:06:37.81
00:05:43.95
00:12:21.76
 
Ex Men 35 +
1
Darren Cox
417ZN
00:04:35.38
00:05:19.28
00:09:54.66
2
Gil Flores
470ZN
00:04:48.69
00:05:26.11
00:10:14.80
3
Andrew Kempe
762ZN
00:04:43.36
00:05:35.07
00:10:18.43
4
Jeff Blackmore
281ZN
00:04:45.70
00:05:35.70
00:10:21.40
5
Stephen Kenan
69ZN
00:04:45.48
00:05:38.65
00:10:24.13
6
David Turner
292ZN
00:04:47.51
00:05:38.43
00:10:25.94
7
Jason Simpson
4ZN
00:04:50.71
00:05:39.74
00:10:30.45
8
Craig Belle
703ZN
00:04:47.49
00:05:49.25
00:10:36.74
9
Joe Simpson
10ZN
00:04:55.88
00:05:46.37
00:10:42.25
10
Matt Robertson
760ZN
00:04:53.73
00:05:50.19
00:10:43.92
11
Curtis Lee
550ZN
00:05:02.32
00:05:56.91
00:10:59.23
12
Gerry Lucatero
782ZN
00:05:25.79
00:06:28.98
00:11:54.77
13
Micah Novvse
756ZN
00:04:59.31
00:07:06.81
00:12:06.12
 
Sport Men 34 & Under
1
Jeremy Walls
420ZP
00:04:59.83
00:06:37.81
00:11:37.64
2
Ryan Ives
793ZP
00:05:03.67
00:06:42.31
00:11:45.98
3
Nathan Hickey
504ZP
00:05:05.95
00:06:53.94
00:11:59.89
4
Matt Moreno
733ZP
00:05:21.73
00:07:16.34
00:12:38.07
5
Danny Mollineda
442ZP
00:05:14.21
00:07:27.06
00:12:41.27
6
Alex Bonelli
505ZP
00:05:28.84
00:07:14.32
00:12:43.16
7
Luca Digby
310ZP
00:05:00.86
00:08:01.02
00:13:01.88
8
Nate Warner
778ZP
00:05:15.06
00:07:53.16
00:13:08.22
9
Griffin Hartz
736ZP
00:05:32.65
00:07:39.35
00:13:12.00
10
Alec Bauer
44ZP
00:05:01.57
00:08:29.12
00:13:30.69
 
Sport Men 35+
1
Ed Dacosta
238ZR
00:05:03.13
00:06:39.36
00:11:42.49
2
Ed Brown
761ZR
00:05:17.25
00:06:49.18
00:12:06.43
3
Roy Collins
475ZR
00:05:21.00
00:07:05.31
00:12:26.31
4
Drew George
373ZR
00:05:32.95
00:07:24.19
00:12:57.14
5
Aaron Tieman
776ZR
00:05:37.97
00:07:42.40
00:13:20.37
6
Mark Klasa
216ZR
00:06:29.50
00:07:21.00
00:13:50.50
7
Jason Sheehan
777ZR
00:06:18.20
00:07:47.84
00:14:06.04
8
Erwin Ruiz
13ZR
00:06:25.20
00:13:14.73
00:19:39.93
 
Women Open
1
Liz Miller
246ZT
00:05:43.55
00:07:42.31
00:13:25.86
2
Alexandria Fabbro
542ZT
00:06:14.16
00:08:14.04
00:14:28.20
3
Amy Rambacher
409ZT
00:07:02.64
00:08:44.59
00:15:47.23
4
Janice Manahl
326ZT
00:09:57.06
00:19:04.63
00:29:01.69
 
 
Beg Men 
1
Andrew Yan
198ZU
00:05:15.77
00:07:18.42
00:12:34.19
2
Ted Farina
450ZU
00:05:15.43
00:07:21.34
00:12:36.77
3
Ian Morton
286ZU
00:05:23.80
00:07:37.63
00:13:01.43
4
Christopher Fine
377ZU
00:05:33.08
00:07:58.25
00:13:31.33
5
James Caskey
766ZU
00:06:04.36
00:08:31.05
00:14:35.41
6
Jason Meachum
485ZU
00:05:35.49
00:09:07.19
00:14:42.68
7
Nolan Mosen
767ZU
00:05:57.71
00:09:06.39
00:15:04.10
8
Kent Ragay
355ZU
00:06:10.74
00:08:56.06
00:15:06.80
9
Brian Luckett
228ZU
00:06:18.44
00:09:32.53
00:15:50.97
10
Thomas Rambacher
192ZU
00:06:49.39
00:09:35.56
00:16:24.95
11
Carlos Rodriguez
296ZU
00:07:09.78
00:10:25.44
00:17:35.22
12
Eduardo Lainez
774ZU
00:08:15.48
00:11:10.87
00:19:26.35
 
Beg Men 18 & Under
1
Noah Jensen
6ZW
00:05:34.65
00:07:43.49
00:13:18.14
2
Blake Motley
710ZW
00:05:29.67
00:07:57.44
00:13:27.11
3
Russell Moore
188ZW
00:05:42.40
00:07:56.43
00:13:38.83
4
Chad Kanner
720ZW
00:05:50.86
00:08:01.16
00:13:52.02
5
Bryson Loomis
730ZW
00:06:12.95
00:08:37.70
00:14:50.65
6
Frank Motley Jr.
711ZW
00:05:55.64
00:08:59.46
00:14:55.10
7
Will Mol
722ZW
00:07:08.56
00:12:22.14
00:19:30.70

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9199 Jurupa Rd. Riverside, Ca. 92509 USA - (951) 361-0149 Fax (951)361-0139
E-Mail: southridgeusa@southridgeusa.com
2010 Southridge USA- All rights reserved