HOME
  2014 SCHEDULE
  2014 RACE RESULTS
  SRC MEMBERSHIPS
    RULES & FAQ'S
    Media Page
  Tech Fees
  EVENT ARCHIVES
  Lodging
  DIRECTIONS
  CONTACT

Sign up Now!

SRC Newsletter









     

 

 
Results - 2/19/2011 at Southridge
 
Downhill Click for 4 Cross Results Click for Super D Results Click for XC Results
1Click categories above for that disciplines results
Winter Series Round 4
Cross Country Results
Pl
Name
Last
Class
Ltr
No.
Time
1
Justin
Mann
Pro Men
A
665
01:19:20.22
2
Jason
Rusnak
Pro Men
A
670
01:23:32.91
1
Derek
Hermon
Vet Pro
C
4
01:27:16.01
1
Scott
Moore
Expert Men 19-26
E
173
01:23:52.81
2
James
Esser
Expert Men 19-26
E
312
01:27:19.57
3
Marek
Mitchell
Expert Men 19-26
E
321
01:29:52.70
4
Taylor
Lamson
Expert Men 19-26
E
180
01:33:32.53
1
Nick
Ducharme
Expert Men 27-34
F
9
01:20:11.09
2
Paul
Sheppard
Expert Men 27-34
F
13
01:25:59.38
3
Allison
Mann
Expert Men 27-34
F
664
01:28:41.65
4
John
Dang
Expert Men 27-34
F
669
01:33:20.62
1
Ken
Gioeli
Expert Men 35-42
G
675
01:22:16.70
2
Chris
Kasey
Expert Men 35-42
G
657
01:23:11.62
3
Terry
Watkins
Expert Men 35-42
G
434
01:28:22.85
1
Alex
Teno
Expert Men 43-50
H
332
01:24:04.27
2
Clinton
Campbell
Expert Men 43-50
H
140
01:29:20.63
3
David
Stowell
Expert Men 43-50
H
2
01:30:21.14
4
Ralph
Bonnin
Expert Men 43-50
H
5
01:37:01.97
1
Dean
Swank
Expert Men 51-58
I
402
01:26:22.03
2
Rick
Lane
Expert Men 51-58
I
250
01:43:40.70
3
Steve
Herrera
Expert Men 51-58
I
11
01:48:43.65
1
Richard
Manzella
Ex Men 59+
J
533
01:05:53.65
2
Ben
Eisley
Ex Men 59+
J
18
01:16:37.31
3
Buz
Brockway
Ex Men 59+
J
6
01:25:28.18
1
Wyatt
Myers
Sport Men 18-
L
650
01:00:52.40
2
Jordan
Steyer
Sport Men 18-
L
654
01:08:55.86
1
Andrew
Boyle
Sport Men 19-26
M
662
01:05:25.81
1
David
Banks
Sport Men 27-34
N
6
01:04:37.41
2
Daniel
Difiacomo
Sport Men 27-34
N
681
01:05:08.91
3
Robert
Medina
Sport Men 27-34
N
187
01:07:32.48
4
Kirk
Irvine
Sport Men 27-34
N
468
01:17:11.11
1
Elmo
Kassin
Sport Men 35-42
O
369
00:59:46.49
2
Daniel
Eitman
Sport Men 35-42
O
23
01:02:37.70
3
John
Cordova
Sport Men 35-42
O
660
01:04:21.33
4
Ryan
Johnson
Sport Men 35-42
O
277
01:06:53.55
5
Kevin
Caress
Sport Men 35-42
O
356
01:09:05.04
6
Joshua
Powers
Sport Men 35-42
O
422
01:09:18.78
7
Matt
Sullivan
Sport Men 35-42
O
400
01:10:09.25
1
David
Turner
Sport Men 43-50
P
655
00:59:43.46
2
Dereck
Butterfield
Sport Men 43-50
P
325
01:02:13.61
3
Joe
Simpson
Sport Men 43-50
P
11
01:04:54.77
4
Reggie
Lamson
Sport Men 43-50
P
181
01:05:14.07
5
Ian
Jones
Sport Men 43-50
P
671
01:16:58.58
1
John
Williams
Sport Men 51-59
Q
430
01:06:52.63
2
Roy
Collins
Sport Men 51-59
Q
375
01:12:19.75
3
Gary
Scheidler
Sport Men 51-59
Q
5
01:14:18.43
1
Fred
Uttke
Sport Men 59+
R
333
01:06:12.19
2
Philippe
Minniti
Sport Men 59+
R
7
01:19:13.28
3
Steve
Engelgau
Sport Men 59+
R
9
01:24:32.73
4
Ed
Mundy
Sport Men 59+
R
656
01:25:54.68
5
Bud
Mcneely
Sport Men 59+
R
653
01:34:45.58
1
Liz
Miller
Sport Women 34-
S
234
01:13:39.13
2
Veronica
Eliasson
Sport Women 34-
S
289
01:21:10.47
3
Shilo
Hawker
Sport Women 34-
S
2
01:22:28.78
1
Brian
Messner
Beg Men 13-15
W
663
00:55:33.52
2
Michael
Van haaster
Beg Men 13-15
W
661
01:01:01.09
3
Cole
Payton
Beg Men 13-15
W
652
01:06:45.86
1
Joel
Titus
Beg Men 16-18
X
651
00:43:53.68
2
Tom
Kalmikor
Beg Men 16-18
X
658
00:47:06.86
3
Brandon
York
Beg Men 16-18
X
659
00:52:38.13
1
Daniel
Caldera
Beg Men 27-34
Z
315
00:51:08.40
2
Freddi
Guerrero
Beg Men 27-34
Z
673
00:55:17.85
3
Trey
Jarno
Beg Men 27-34
Z
287
00:57:38.30
4
Xavier
Ramirez
Beg Men 27-34
Z
3
00:57:43.92
5
Allan
Lindo
Beg Men 27-34
Z
677
01:11:21.21
1
Robert
Morales
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
9
00:48:39.39
2
Miguel
Mejia
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
311
00:48:47.13
3
Angleo
Garma
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
667
00:50:32.48
4
Fred
Preciado
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
16
00:51:47.62
5
Dennis
Postle
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
14
00:57:45.89
1
Joe
Varga
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
151
00:54:11.28
2
David
Holtman
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
144
00:58:04.28
3
Dave
Dain
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
297
00:59:17.43
4
Moe
Nikzadeh
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
222
01:00:03.27
5
Michael
Yartzoff
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
668
01:07:44.93
1
Mark
Payton
Beg Men 51-58
ZC
300
00:52:36.49
2
Pat
Phillips
Beg Men 51-58
ZC
522
01:02:16.74
1
Andrew
Hart
Over 200 Club
ZG
469
00:51:36.53
2
Neil
Adams
Over 200 Club
ZG
678
00:57:34.80
1
Dan
Burdett
Sgl-SP Men 34-
ZH
313
01:07:23.81
1
Paul
Lorusso
Sgl-SP Men 35+
ZI
410
00:58:35.11
2
Ryan
Holdorf
Sgl-SP Men 35+
ZI
299
00:58:37.54
3
Samuel
Tamura
Sgl-SP Men 35+
ZI
327
01:04:50.72
4
Jeff
Stanners
Sgl-SP Men 35+
ZI
4
01:06:06.29
1
Wendy
Villegas
Sgl-SP Women
ZJ
444
00:58:52.04

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9199 Jurupa Rd. Riverside, Ca. 92509 USA - (951) 361-0149 Fax (951)361-0139
E-Mail: southridgeusa@southridgeusa.com
2011 Southridge USA- All rights reserved